User contributions for Tc1411
Appearance
10 October 2013
- 17:0217:02, 10 October 2013 diff hist −4 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Frequency Analysis
- 17:0217:02, 10 October 2013 diff hist −4 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Frequency Analysis
- 17:0217:02, 10 October 2013 diff hist −2 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Population Analysis
- 17:0117:01, 10 October 2013 diff hist −2 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Frequency Analysis
- 17:0117:01, 10 October 2013 diff hist −2 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Optimisation of NH3
- 17:0017:00, 10 October 2013 diff hist +3 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →FREQUENCY ANALYSIS OF BH3 AND GaBr3
- 17:0017:00, 10 October 2013 diff hist +4 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →BBr3 Optimisation
- 16:5916:59, 10 October 2013 diff hist −2 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →POPULATION ANALYSIS OF BH3
- 16:5916:59, 10 October 2013 diff hist +3 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →GaBr3 Frequency Analysis
- 16:5716:57, 10 October 2013 diff hist +3 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →GaBr3 Optimisation
- 16:5716:57, 10 October 2013 diff hist +6 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →BH3 Optimisation
- 16:3116:31, 10 October 2013 diff hist −4 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 16:3116:31, 10 October 2013 diff hist +69 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 16:2916:29, 10 October 2013 diff hist +100 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 16:1916:19, 10 October 2013 diff hist +237 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 16:1416:14, 10 October 2013 diff hist +325 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 15:3115:31, 10 October 2013 diff hist +57 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 15:2915:29, 10 October 2013 diff hist +190 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 15:2115:21, 10 October 2013 diff hist +299 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 15:0915:09, 10 October 2013 diff hist +101 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 15:0515:05, 10 October 2013 diff hist +39 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →FREQUENCY ANALYSIS
- 15:0415:04, 10 October 2013 diff hist +84 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 15:0215:02, 10 October 2013 diff hist +662 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 14:5314:53, 10 October 2013 diff hist +8 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →GaBr3 Frequency Analysis
- 14:5214:52, 10 October 2013 diff hist −70 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →GaBr3 Frequency Analysis
- 14:5114:51, 10 October 2013 diff hist −4 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →BH3 Frequency Analysis
- 14:5114:51, 10 October 2013 diff hist −20 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →BH3 Frequency Analysis
- 14:5114:51, 10 October 2013 diff hist +450 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →BH3 Frequency Analysis
- 14:4214:42, 10 October 2013 diff hist 0 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of Bond Distances
- 14:4114:41, 10 October 2013 diff hist +719 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of Bond Distances
- 14:3114:31, 10 October 2013 diff hist +53 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Frequency Analysis
- 14:2714:27, 10 October 2013 diff hist +783 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Frequency Analysis
- 14:1414:14, 10 October 2013 diff hist +1 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NATURAL BOND ANALYSIS OF NH3
- 14:1214:12, 10 October 2013 diff hist −1 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Frequency Analysis
- 14:1214:12, 10 October 2013 diff hist +8 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Frequency Analysis
- 14:0914:09, 10 October 2013 diff hist 0 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Optimisation of NH3
- 14:0714:07, 10 October 2013 diff hist +1 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →What is a Bond?
- 14:0114:01, 10 October 2013 diff hist +96 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Optimisation of NH3
- 13:5913:59, 10 October 2013 diff hist +9 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NBO ANALYSIS OF NH3
- 13:5913:59, 10 October 2013 diff hist +1 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Comparison of BH3 and GaBr3
- 13:5813:58, 10 October 2013 diff hist −22 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →POPULATION ANALYSIS
- 13:5813:58, 10 October 2013 diff hist −24 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Population Analysis
- 13:5713:57, 10 October 2013 diff hist +254 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NBO ANALYSIS OF NH3
- 13:5213:52, 10 October 2013 diff hist −831 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Population Analysis
- 13:5113:51, 10 October 2013 diff hist +1,703 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Optimisation of NH3
- 13:5013:50, 10 October 2013 diff hist −3,047 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Frequency Analysis
- 13:5013:50, 10 October 2013 diff hist +1,541 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NBO ANALYSIS OF NH3
- 13:4913:49, 10 October 2013 diff hist −1,536 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →NH3 Optimisation
- 13:4813:48, 10 October 2013 diff hist +99 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Optimisation of NH3BH3
- 13:4713:47, 10 October 2013 diff hist −3 Rep:Mod:inorg1411 →Frequency Analysis of NH3BH3